Distance Calculator

From
    To

      Distance:

      Distance from Imtarfa to Rabat

      The shortest distance (air line) between Imtarfa and Rabat is 0.64mi (1.03 km)

      How far is it between Imtarfa and Rabat.

      Imtarfa is located in Malta, Maltacountry within 35° 53' 26.88" N 14° 23' 48.84" E (35.8908, 14.3969) coordinates. The local time in Imtarfa is 14:42 (18.10.2026)

      Rabat is located in Malta, Maltacountry within 35° 52' 54.12" N 14° 23' 56.04" E (35.8817, 14.3989) coordinates. The local time in Rabat is 14:42 (18.10.2026)

      The calculated flying distance from Imtarfa to Rabat is 0.64miles which is equal to 1.03 km.

      Imtarfa, Malta, Malta

      Related Distances from Imtarfa

      CitiesEdite sus datos personales, tarjetas de crédito guardadas y preferencias de viaje
      Imtarfa to Rabat0.64 mi (1.03 km)
      Imtarfa to Mosta2.09 mi (3.37 km)
      Imtarfa to Attard2.32 mi (3.74 km)
      Imtarfa to Zebbug2.80 mi (4.51 km)
      Imtarfa to Naxxar3.15 mi (5.08 km)
      Imtarfa to Balzan3.20 mi (5.14 km)
      Imtarfa to Birkirkara3.69 mi (5.95 km)
      Imtarfa to Saint Paul's Bay3.98 mi (6.41 km)
      Imtarfa to Qormi4.29 mi (6.90 km)
      Imtarfa to Santa Venera4.53 mi (7.29 km)
      Imtarfa to San Gwann4.75 mi (7.64 km)
      Imtarfa to Swieqi5.09 mi (8.19 km)
      Imtarfa to Imsida5.20 mi (8.37 km)
      Imtarfa to Pieta5.42 mi (8.71 km)
      Imtarfa to Gzira5.54 mi (8.92 km)
      Imtarfa to San Giljan5.55 mi (8.94 km)
      Imtarfa to Zurrieq6.13 mi (9.87 km)
      Imtarfa to Sliema6.18 mi (9.95 km)
      Imtarfa to Valletta6.49 mi (10.45 km)
      Imtarfa to Tarxien6.67 mi (10.73 km)
      Imtarfa to Senglea6.72 mi (10.82 km)
      Imtarfa to Fgura7.16 mi (11.52 km)
      Imtarfa to Zabbar7.96 mi (12.81 km)
      Imtarfa to Zejtun8.01 mi (12.90 km)
      Imtarfa to Marsaskala9.75 mi (15.69 km)

      Rabat, Malta, Malta

      Related Distances to Rabat

      CitiesEdite sus datos personales, tarjetas de crédito guardadas y preferencias de viaje
      Attard to Rabat2.34 mi (3.76 km)
      Mosta to Rabat2.46 mi (3.96 km)
      Zebbug to Rabat2.48 mi (3.99 km)
      Balzan to Rabat3.25 mi (5.23 km)
      Naxxar to Rabat3.44 mi (5.54 km)
      Birkirkara to Rabat3.71 mi (5.97 km)
      Qormi to Rabat4.11 mi (6.61 km)
      Santa Venera to Rabat4.45 mi (7.16 km)
      Saint Paul's Bay to Rabat4.60 mi (7.41 km)
      San Gwann to Rabat4.85 mi (7.81 km)
      Imsida to Rabat5.19 mi (8.35 km)
      Swieqi to Rabat5.28 mi (8.50 km)
      Pieta to Rabat5.36 mi (8.62 km)
      Gzira to Rabat5.58 mi (8.98 km)
      Zurrieq to Rabat5.63 mi (9.06 km)
      San Giljan to Rabat5.70 mi (9.17 km)
      Sliema to Rabat6.26 mi (10.07 km)
      Tarxien to Rabat6.42 mi (10.33 km)
      Valletta to Rabat6.46 mi (10.40 km)
      Senglea to Rabat6.62 mi (10.65 km)
      Cospicua to Rabat6.90 mi (11.11 km)
      Fgura to Rabat6.97 mi (11.21 km)
      Zejtun to Rabat7.74 mi (12.45 km)
      Zabbar to Rabat7.80 mi (12.55 km)
      Marsaskala to Rabat9.53 mi (15.34 km)