Distance Calculator

From
    To

      Distance:

      Distance from Vittoriosa to Fgura

      The shortest distance (air line) between Vittoriosa and Fgura is 1.08mi (1.73 km)

      How far is it between Vittoriosa and Fgura.

      Vittoriosa is located in Malta, Maltacountry within 35° 53' 17.16" N 14° 31' 21" E (35.8881, 14.5225) coordinates. The local time in Vittoriosa is 17:55 (18.10.2026)

      Fgura is located in Malta, Maltacountry within 35° 52' 21" N 14° 31' 22.08" E (35.8725, 14.5228) coordinates. The local time in Fgura is 17:55 (18.10.2026)

      The calculated flying distance from Vittoriosa to Fgura is 1.08miles which is equal to 1.73 km.

      Vittoriosa, Malta, Malta

      Related Distances from Vittoriosa

      CitiesEdite sus datos personales, tarjetas de crédito guardadas y preferencias de viaje
      Vittoriosa to Senglea0.31 mi (0.51 km)
      Vittoriosa to Valletta0.90 mi (1.45 km)
      Vittoriosa to Fgura1.08 mi (1.73 km)
      Vittoriosa to Zabbar1.15 mi (1.86 km)
      Vittoriosa to Pieta1.65 mi (2.66 km)
      Vittoriosa to Tarxien1.65 mi (2.66 km)
      Vittoriosa to Gzira1.96 mi (3.15 km)
      Vittoriosa to Sliema1.95 mi (3.15 km)
      Vittoriosa to Imsida1.97 mi (3.17 km)
      Vittoriosa to Zejtun2.33 mi (3.74 km)
      Vittoriosa to Santa Venera2.50 mi (4.03 km)
      Vittoriosa to San Giljan2.78 mi (4.48 km)
      Vittoriosa to San Gwann2.86 mi (4.61 km)
      Vittoriosa to Qormi2.88 mi (4.63 km)
      Vittoriosa to Marsaskala3.08 mi (4.95 km)
      Vittoriosa to Swieqi3.28 mi (5.28 km)
      Vittoriosa to Birkirkara3.41 mi (5.49 km)
      Vittoriosa to Balzan3.93 mi (6.33 km)
      Vittoriosa to Zebbug4.63 mi (7.45 km)
      Vittoriosa to Attard4.72 mi (7.60 km)
      Vittoriosa to Naxxar4.73 mi (7.62 km)
      Vittoriosa to Zurrieq4.84 mi (7.79 km)
      Vittoriosa to Mosta5.60 mi (9.01 km)
      Vittoriosa to Rabat6.93 mi (11.16 km)
      Vittoriosa to Saint Paul's Bay7.94 mi (12.77 km)

      Fgura, Malta, Malta

      Related Distances to Fgura

      CitiesEdite sus datos personales, tarjetas de crédito guardadas y preferencias de viaje
      Cospicua to Fgura0.67 mi (1.08 km)
      Tarxien to Fgura0.77 mi (1.23 km)
      Zabbar to Fgura0.92 mi (1.47 km)
      Senglea to Fgura1.11 mi (1.78 km)
      Zejtun to Fgura1.31 mi (2.10 km)
      Valletta to Fgura1.87 mi (3.02 km)
      Pieta to Fgura2.17 mi (3.49 km)
      Imsida to Fgura2.56 mi (4.12 km)
      Marsaskala to Fgura2.60 mi (4.18 km)
      Gzira to Fgura2.75 mi (4.43 km)
      Santa Venera to Fgura2.79 mi (4.48 km)
      Qormi to Fgura2.87 mi (4.62 km)
      Sliema to Fgura2.93 mi (4.72 km)
      San Gwann to Fgura3.55 mi (5.72 km)
      San Giljan to Fgura3.68 mi (5.92 km)
      Birkirkara to Fgura3.77 mi (6.06 km)
      Zurrieq to Fgura3.98 mi (6.41 km)
      Swieqi to Fgura4.11 mi (6.61 km)
      Balzan to Fgura4.27 mi (6.88 km)
      Zebbug to Fgura4.53 mi (7.29 km)
      Attard to Fgura4.93 mi (7.94 km)
      Naxxar to Fgura5.27 mi (8.48 km)
      Mosta to Fgura5.99 mi (9.64 km)
      Rabat to Fgura6.97 mi (11.21 km)
      Saint Paul's Bay to Fgura8.56 mi (13.78 km)